|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Daniel aka "Xarno" | Best Painted |
(unknown) | Special Prize - Jurypreis |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Victory Points |
FP | OP | Total |
1. | 1. | Timo aka "Lares" | Kiel | Siebenmond | Vampire Counts | 66 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
2. | 2. | Daniel aka "Xarno" | Neumünster | | Daemons of Chaos | 59 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
3. | 3. | Thorben aka "LazyBones" | Hamburg | | Vampire Counts | 51 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
4. | 4. | Heinz-Christian aka "psiman" | Wilster | Bloody Shambles ´06 | Skaven | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
5. | 5. | Ingo aka "BadBrain" | Rieseby | Northland Slayers | Orcs & Goblins | 48 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
6. | 6. | Björn aka "Rubinn" | Ottenbüttel | | Bretonnia | 45 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
7. | 7. | Mario aka "Gogo-BS" | Wilster | | Ogre Kingdoms | 42 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
8. | 8. | Chris aka "Carnifex" | Kropp | Northland Slayers | Chaos Warriors | 41 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
9. | 9. | (unknown) | Barmstedt | Bloody Shambles ´06 | Skaven | 37 | 0 | 1 | 37 |
10. | 10. | Melanie aka "Nascha" | Wilster | Bloody Shambles ´06 | Orcs & Goblins | 35 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
11. | 11. | Jens aka "Aklim" | Wilster | Bloody Shambles ´06 | Vampire Counts | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
12. | 12. | Thorsten aka "Rigger" | Rieseby | Northland Slayers | Wood Elves | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
13. | 13. | Michael aka "BLS" | Elmshorn | | Ogre Kingdoms | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
14. | 14. | Marian aka "The_Rock1984" | Itzehoe | Bloody Shambles ´06 | Empire | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
15. | 15. | Felix S. | Itzehoe | Bloody Shambles | Orcs & Goblins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | 16. | Jannik S. | Itzehoe | Bloody Shambles | Wood Elves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Northland Slayers (3) | 37.67 |
2. | Bloody Shambles ´06 (5) | 32.20 |
3. | Bloody Shambles (2) | 0.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Wilster (4) | 39.25 |
2. | Rieseby (2) | 36.00 |
3. | Itzehoe (3) | 3.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Daemons of Chaos (1) | 59.00 |
2. | Vampire Counts (3) | 49.00 |
3. | Bretonnia (1) | 45.00 |
4. | Skaven (2) | 43.50 |
5. | Chaos Warriors (1) | 41.00 |
6. | Ogre Kingdoms (2) | 32.50 |
7. | Orcs & Goblins (3) | 27.67 |
8. | Wood Elves (2) | 12.00 |
9. | Empire (1) | 9.00 |
|
|