T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELB COAST CUP 14 - Weihnachtsturnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
160
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
yes
2.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
658
Eldar
yes
3.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
41
Orks
DaConflict
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
341
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
5.
Stefan aka
"Smalchi"
Hamburg
1669
Tyranids
yes
6.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
166
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
7.
Andre aka
"Sniperjack"
Buxtehude
937
Chaos Daemons
GZAL
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
167
Genestealer Cults
no
9.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
47
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
10.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
338
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
11.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
889
T'au Empire
no
12.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
957
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
13.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
255
Necrons
no
14.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1134
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
15.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
287
Space Marines
Gelegenheitszocker
no
16.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
571
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
17.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2886
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
18.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
647
Adeptus Custodes
no
19.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
776
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
20.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1227
Orks
Hardcounter
no
21.
Mirco aka
"Afklo"
Bremen
-
World Eaters
no
22.
Philip aka
"OhGodItBurns"
Hamburg
-
Adeptus Custodes
Galactic Ponies
no
23.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1143
Adeptus Mechanicus
no
24.
Felix aka
"fell0r"
Laage
180
Space Wolves
Gelegenheitszocker
no
25.
Sven-Ole aka
"Bman"
Neumünster
-
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
26.
Georgius aka
"Gorgi"
Hamburg
158
Adeptus Custodes
Yakuza
no
27.
Benjamin aka
"Gotschy"
Hamburg
2350
Astra Militarum
Raccoonity
no
28.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
529
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletop Nord
no
29.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1129
Space Marines
no
30.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
102
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
31.
Sören aka
"MrMugle"
Bad Schwartau
970
Orks
Zorn und Zauberei
no
32.
Norman aka
"Killerjoghi"
Lübeck
999
Necrons
Zorn und Zauberei
no
33.
Jan-Hendrik aka
"Guenther_Grimaldus"
Lübeck
8168
Space Marines
Zorn und Zauberei
no
34.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
385
Adepta Sororitas
Just Primed
no
35.
Max Ole aka
"Slapsh0t"
Hamburg
-
Death Guard
no
36.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
247
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
37.
Philipp aka
"DerGaertner"
Hamburg
137
T'au Empire
187 Würfelbande
no
38.
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
78
Blood Angels
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
39.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
1054
Chaos Space Marines
no
40.
Andre aka
"Barzell"
Kronshagen
1386
Adepta Sororitas
Weekend Warriors
no
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:
2
Eldar:
2
Grey Knights:
1
Orks:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
3
Bardowick:
1
Buxtehude:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Nowhere:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i